GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME

GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME
Identifiez-vous
Pseudo :
Mot de Passe :
mot de passe oublié ?
 
CLT Nom Club Cat dep
1 BARBE Frédéric Saman 1ère 31 25 partants
2 SOLANA Guillaume Plaisance 1ère 32
3 NICOMETTE Vincent EVC 1ère 31
4 LACOMBE Valentin AC Fousseret 1ère 31
5 BONZON Michel St Go 1ère 31
6 PUJOL Joel St Go 1ère 31
7 MIQUEL Daniel AC Fousseret 1ère 31
8 DECAMPS Fabien St Go 1ère 31
9 BANQUET Laurent Muret 1ère 31
10 AIROLDI Laurent Mauvezin 1ère 32
11 MONTAUBAN Christophe St Go 1ère 31
12 SOUVERVILLE Fabien Plaisance 1ère 31
13 PATRIS Nicolas Plaisance 1ère 31
14 GYEJACQUOT Kevin Pierrefitt 1ère 65
15 CAILLAUD Antoine Muret 1ère 31
16 GROSLIER Guillaume Mauvezin 1ère 31
17 REMY Laurent EVC 1ère 31
18 DAUBRIAC JM Longages 1ère 31






1 DURTAUT Julien VC Mauvezin 2 32 20 partants
2 DIRAT Clément EVC 2 31
3 AURIOL Olivier Muret 2 31
4 SOULE Guillaume GPCC 2 31
5 GOUPILLEAU Fabrice Fonbeauzard 2 31
6 LACOUR Guillaume Muret 2 31
7 GREIN Mickaël GPCC 2 31
8 PIERRON Raphael Plaisance 2 31
9 PRAT Maxime St Go 2 31
10 RODRIGUEZ Lionel Longages 2 31
11 CHAPELET Sébastien Couserans 2 9
12 ESPOUY Gilles GPCC 2 31
13 BEZE Ludovic Saman 2 31
14 MAGNOAC JJ St Go 2 31
15 WOLF J-Michel Villemur 2 31


 
1 BADET Mathieu Est Bearn 3 64 42 partants
2 MARTIN Malvin Mauvezin 3 32
3 DESOEUVRE Eric Fonbeauzard 3 31
4 DOMEJEAN Christian Carbonne 3 31
5 LOUVET Pascal Picardie 3 31
6 GUILBERT Patrice Muret 3 31
7 COP Matthias Team Ariège 3 9
8 VELASCO Antoine Bagnères 3 65
9 BARONIA Lucas AC Fousseret 3 31
10 MOUNIC Florian Saman 3 31
11 CHAMAYOU Benoit Vacquier 3 31
12 FABREGA Jérôme Muret 3 31
13 DAUNES Hervé Montréjeau 3 31
14 SALVAN Anthony Clarac 3 31
15 MONTEGUT Gauthier AC Fousseret 3 31
16 TOMBELLE Pol Clarac 3 31
17 LOUBET JB GPCC 3 31
18 SAVAZZI Sylvain Déjantés 65 3 65
19 RAULIN Hervé Roquette 3 31
20 DAFFOS David Déjantés 65 3 65
21 GATTONI Nicolas Saman 3 31
22 BRUYERE Fabrice EST Bearn 3 64
23 FAVAREL Julien Clarac 3 31
24 MILHORAT Yannick AC Fousseret 3 31
25 BILGER Bruno GPCC 3 31
26 ABGRALL Romain AC Fousseret 3 31
27 ANDRIEU Gérard Camarade 3 9
28 DAL MASO Raphael Couserans 3 9
29 BRUCKERT Julien Plaisance 3 31


 
1 CARMOUZE Stéphane AC Bagnères 4 65 11 partants
2 COUARAZE Stéphane AC Fousseret 4 31
3 MONTAUBAN René AC Fousseret 4 31
4 ZAMUNER Albert CC Clarac 4 31
5 GONZALEZ Philippe AC Fousseret 4 31
6 DUDOGNON Gilles Muret 4 31
7 FONTAINE Patrick Camarade 4 9
8 RIGAUD Robert Sérignac 4 31
9 FALIBOIS William RL Saman 4 31






1 LOUBET Brigitte GPCC FEMININE 31 1 partante












1 RAPEAUD Mikaël AC Fousseret MINIMES 31 3 partants
2 BARONIA Loïc AC Fousseret MINIMES 31
3 RICHEZ Erwan AC Fousseret MINIMES 31






1 BONZON Yann St Go CADETS 31 3 partants
2 CASTET Hugo Carbonne CADETS 31
3 BRUYERE Thomas TCC CADETS 31