GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME

GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME
Identifiez-vous
Pseudo :
Mot de Passe :
mot de passe oublié ?
Tostat 19/05 Cyclocross

Classement Dossard Nom Prénom Club Tours Temps
Scratch hommes





1. 35 Cyril BOUTY La roue Onessoise 11 44:38.50 -
2. 29 Maxime LARROZE Tarbes C C 11 44:38.74 +00:00.24
3. 3 Johan MARTINEZ A L Tostat 11 44:40.56 +00:02.06
4. 2 Jean François LASSALLE A L Tostat 11 44:49.65 +00:11.15
5. 19 Jérôme GIBANEL UC Lavedan 11 46:27.50 +01:49.00
6. 37 Nicolas BRACHET U C Lavedan 11 46:28.49 +01:49.99
7. 30 Jean-Philippe DULAC Fonbeauzart 11 46:36.74 +01:58.24
8. 7 Jérèmy MONTAGNOL A L Tostat 11 46:39.64 +02:01.14
9. 6 Patrick FONTBONNE A L Tostat 11 46:53.85 +02:15.35
10. 36 François CHAMPAGNE C V Salies 11 46:57.94 +02:19.44
11. 20 Alexis MICHAILLE JA Borderaise 11 47:06.56 +02:28.06
12. 28 Andrew SHAW VC Lannemezan 11 47:24.65 +02:46.15
13. 34 Arnaud DAULT Déjantés 65 11 47:33.49 +02:54.99
14. 15 Pierre VIROLEAU Déjantés 65 11 47:40.30 +03:01.80
15. 1 Alain GUINLE A L Tostat 11 47:56.54 +03:18.04
16. 40 Gilles ESPOUY Gourdan Polignan C 11 47:58.13 +03:19.63
17. 38 Jean-Philippe FERRER Ogeu C S 11 48:24.49 +03:45.99
18. 27 Stéphane REMY Clarac 11 48:29.33 +03:50.83
19. 13 Michel CRAMPE A L Tostat 10 44:56.92 -1 LAP
20. 11 Christophe MISTRI Déjantés 65 10 45:01.10 -1 LAP
21. 24 James EDMONDS UC Vidouzien 10 45:05.12 -1 LAP
22. 21 Thomas SORO JA Borderaise 10 45:30.51 -1 LAP
23. 12 Bruno SENTIER C C Madiran 10 46:02.57 -1 LAP
24. 22 Nicolas GARBISON JA Borderaise 10 46:11.16 -1 LAP
25. 10 Louis BOIL A L Tostat 10 46:40.74 -1 LAP
26. 4 Alexandre CASSAGNE A L Tostat 10 47:09.60 -1 LAP
27. 39 Daniel MAUPOME Déjantés 65 10 47:13.31 -1 LAP
28. 32 Joël DOMENE JA Borderaise 10 47:14.01 -1 LAP
29. 14 David DAFFOS Déjantés 65 10 47:18.98 -1 LAP
30. 18 Louis ACART CC Lourdais 10 48:04.22 -1 LAP
31. 26 Pascal SOLANS A C Bagnères 10 48:30.21 -1 LAP
32. 8 Arnaud TURON-LABAR A L Tostat 10 48:30.67 -1 LAP
33. 25 Joël BERNARD C O Carbonnais 10 49:23.96 -1 LAP
34. 9 Jonathan SIRAN A L Tostat 10 49:27.51 -1 LAP
35. 33 Fabien DEBEZE UC Aire Barcelone 10 49:29.88 -1 LAP
36. 17 Jean-Pierre SEMENT CC Madiran 9 46:59.82 -2 LAP
37. 16 Thomas BONNECARRERE VC Lannemezan 8 49:06.85 -3 LAP
38. 5 Patrice POURTET A L Tostat 7 29:12.20 -4 LAP
39. 31 Florent AUBIER UC Lavedan 3 09:57.69 -8 LAP
40. 23 Jerôme MARCU Déjantés 65 2 05:24.68 -9 LAP


Tostat 19/05 Jeune-Féminines

Classement Dossard Nom Prénom Club Tours Temps
13/14 ans





1. 200 Lysa MONTAGNOL A L Tostat 4 19:33.32 -
2. 189 Damien ROUX Castelmayran 4 20:44.65 +01:11.33
3. 199 Kyrian CLERC Béarn VTT 4 21:45.79 +02:12.47
4. 187 Lola LISABOIS MORTUAIRE Serre Castet 4 22:41.10 +03:07.78
5. 184 Laurine CARDOSO Lamayou 4 26:21.98 +06:48.66
6. 188 Manon NICOLAU Lacassagne 3 19:51.67 -1 LAP
7. 183 Manon LAURENCOT A L Tostat 3 20:09.67 -1 LAP
8. 182 Laetitia AUBIGNY Sarniguet 3 21:43.34 -1 LAP
15/16 ans





1. 194 Nicolas LABARRERE Oloron 6 29:13.60 -
2. 178 Léo ARRIBARROUY Orthez 6 29:13.99 +00:00.39
3. 193 Thoimas MISTRI Déjantés 65 6 30:56.82 +01:43.22
4. 198 Jonathan DULOUNG U V Lourdes 6 31:04.44 +01:50.84
5. 196 Emma COTTU Béarn VTT 6 31:10.63 +01:57.03
6. 186 Camille GREAU A L Tostat 5 32:54.98 -1 LAP
7. 185 Marine DUPIERRIS Caixon 4 33:07.78 -2 LAP
Féminines





1. 195 Hélène LATHELIZE Clarac 6 32:02.26 -
2. 177 Florence ALBOUY Déjantés 65 6 32:36.96 +00:34.70
3. 190 Céline MONS G P C C 6 32:43.06 +00:40.80
4. 191 Virginie GIBANEL U C Lavedan 6 32:57.64 +00:55.38
5. 180 Laurence CHAMPALOUX Carbonne 6 33:13.56 +01:11.30
6. 179 Corinne LAZONDE Les Enclaves 6 33:15.77 +01:13.51
7. 197 Audrey HOF Béarn VTT 5 31:04.19 -1 LAP
8. 181 Hélène DAFFOS Déjantés 65 5 33:34.36 -1 LAP
9. 192 Claire MAY Non licencié 5 36:10.44 -1 LAP


VTT 19/05

Classement Dossard Nom Prénom Club Tours
VTT




1 104 Laury Pierre BESSONE Béarn VTT 11
2 113 Jérémy OLIVAN Serre Castet 11
3 103 Mathieu GUILHAS Béarn VTT 11
4 108 Didier SOULEROT U V lourdes

5 114 Cédric TAULEYGNE Tarbes Cycliste 11
6 106 Jean Louis TOULET U C Vidouze 11
7 112 Christophe OLIVAN Montardon 11
8 118 Franck VERNIS Est Bearn Cyclosport 11
9 115 Lionel VIGNEAU Les Enclaves 11
10 107 Joel THEN U C Vidouze 11
11 119 Stéphane GUERNY Les Enclaves 11
12 111 Sébastien CHANTEREAU Sendets 10
13 110 Théo MARCU Déjantés 65 10
14 101 Arnaud TURON LABAR A L Tostat 10
15 109 Vincent HIRIAU J A Bordères 10
16 102 Jonathan SIRAN __L Tost__

17 105 Pierre SOULIE J A Bordères 10
18 116 Maxime GREAU A L Tostat 10
19 117 Paul OTTER Non Licencié 10