GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME

GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME
Identifiez-vous
Pseudo :
Mot de Passe :
mot de passe oublié ?
 
Dos Nom et Prénom Société Région Catégorie Emargement
1 CAZALA Stéphane TCC 65 1ère 34 partants
2 GALCERA Dorian Pierrefitte 65 1ère  
3 LOUBET Stéphane Couserans C 9 1ère  
4 SEMBRES Loïc TCC 65 1ère  
5 SOULEROT Didier UV Lourdes 65 1ère  
6 CULLET Thierry TBD 31 1ère  
7 BYERS Kévin Camarades 9 1ère  
8 WOLFF JM Villemur 31 1ère  
9 SEVIN Dorian GPCC 31 1ère  
10 PRAT Quentin St-go 31 1ère  
11 PUJOL Joël St-go 31 1ère  
12 ZAPPELLA Bernard SCV 31 1ère  
13 SARNIGUET Frédéric UC Vidouze 65 1ère  
14 DANIS Fabien St-go 31 1ère  
15 LAURENT Alexis Carbonne 31 1ère  
16 DELRIEU Franck Villemur 31 1ère  
17 PETROLINI Ugo GPCC 31 1ère  
18 COUTINHO Philippe St-go 31 1ère  
19 CENAC Stéphan Longages 31 1ère  
20 CAZALA David TCC 65 1ère  
21 DECAMPS Fabien St-go 31 1ère  
22 GIBANEL Jérôme UC Lavedan 65 1ère  
23 RICAUD Christian CSA 31 1ère  
24 SERRA Sébastien VC Roquettois 31 1ère  
25 GUINARD JP St-go 31 1ère  
26 CONTINHO Auguste St-go 31 1ère  
27 MONTAUBAN Chritophe St-go 31 1ère  
28 DOTTO Jérémie GPCC 31 1ère  
29 MEYAN Franck GPCC 31 1ère  
30 MARTIN Nicolas GPCC 31 1ère  
31 MANDRET Alexis Pierrefitte 65 1ère  


 
1 DECAMPS Marc AC Fousseret 31 2ème 23 partants
2 RAMOS Françis UC Vidouze 65 2ème  
3 ANDORRA Patrick Empalot 31 2ème  
4 GABRIEL JM Lo 31 2ème  
5 DIRAT Clément Empalot 31 2ème  
6 GRANGE JB Déjantés 65 65 2ème  
7 GAILLARD David Saman 31 2ème  
8 KENZIE John AC Fousseret 31 2ème  
9 BORDEROLLES Thierry Pierrefitte 65 2ème  
10 SCHRUOFFENEGER Ch Muret 31 2ème  
11 PETROLINI Stéphane GPCC 31 2ème  
12 GALZABORI Julien St-go 31 2ème  
13 ESPOUY Gilles GPCC 31 2ème  
14 UGOLINI Sébastien Carbonne 31 2ème  


 
1 BAILLY Damien Couserans C 9 3ème 81 partants
2 FRIEBEL Laurent Couserans C 9 3ème  
3 AJATES Patrick Montréjeau 31 3ème  
4 ROGNAN Viviane Clarac CC 31 3ème  
5 FAVAREL Julien Clarac CC 31 3ème  
6 COURDEAU Olivier CC Lourdais 65 3ème  
7 COSTE Sébastien Muret 31 3ème  
8 SOULE Guillaume GPCC 31 3ème  
9 COULOMD David Déjantés 65 65 3ème  
10 LACROIX Baptiste Saman 31 3ème  
11 OLLIER JC St-go 31 3ème  
12 BARATGIN Damien Fonsorbes 31 3ème  
13 GUITIERREZ Augustin FOEP 31 3ème  
14 SOULA Eric AVO 31 3ème  
15 MAGNOAC JJ St-go 31 3ème  
16 PRISSE Thierry Fonsorbes 31 3ème  
17 MACIOCE Romain Villemur 31 3ème  
18 BARONIA Lucas AC Fousseret 31 3ème  
19 MILLIGAN John St-go 31 3ème  
20 CASTAING David UC Vidouze 65 3ème  
21


3ème  
22 ANE Alain AC Fousseret 31 3ème  
23 DAFFOS David Déjantés 65 65 3ème  
24 GARDELLE David AC Fousseret 31 3ème  
25 BORDES Laurent Clarac CC 31 3ème  
26 LAVILLE Eric ABC 64 3ème  
27 TARTAS Dominique Pierrefitte 65 3ème  
28 GRANGET Patrick UC Vidouze 65 3ème  
29 TISTOUNET Jérôme St-go 31 3ème  
30 BONTEMPS Julien Clarac CC 31 3ème  
31 FERRASSE Damien Couserans C 9 3ème  
32 VESTIGGEL Luc VCO 31 3ème  
33 FROMIGUE Jérôme Pierrefitte 65 3ème  
34 SOULEROT Philippe UV Lourdes 65 3ème  
35 PETITE Mare Montréjeau 31 3ème  
36 SEVIN François Pierrefitte 65 3ème  
37 LUCAT Nicolas Couserans C 9 3ème  
38 BERNARD Adrien UVQ 31 3ème  
39


3ème  
40 LOUSTEAU Philippe Pierrefitte 65 3ème  
41 ZANGHERRI Séverine Camarades 9 3ème  
42 PRAT Maxime St-go 31 3ème  
43 GARROCQ David EBC 64 3ème  


 
1 ZAMUNER Albert Clarac CC 31 4ème 46 partants
2 ABADIE Christau AC Fousseret 31 4ème  
3 MARTEL Christophe ACM 31 4ème  
4 TOMBELLE Pol Clarac CC 31 4ème  
5 SIERRA José Clarac CC 31 4ème  





 
1 CAVAILLE Sophie GPCC 31 Fém. 3 partantes
2 CARMEILLE Pauline ASEV 31 Fém.  
3 LATHELIZE Héléne Clarac CC 31 Fém.  





 
1 MONTEGUT Gauthier AC Fousseret 31 15/16 ans 7 partants
2 CAZALA Jérémy TCC 65 15/16 ans  
3 DALMAZO Raphael Couserans C 9 15/16 ans  
4 BLANDINIERES Benoit VCC 31 15/16 ans  
5 HERVAS Lucas GPCC 31 15/16 ans  
6 DAUNES JG Montréjeau 31 15/16 ans  
7 LANCELLE Renaud Déjantés 65 65 15/16 ans  





 
1 BONZOM Yan St-go 31 13/14 ans 6 partantes
2 LAFON Ethan Bordère 65 13/14 ans  
3 RIGAL Fabien Déjantés 65 65 13/14 ans  
4 GENESTE Lucas AC Fousseret 31 13/14 ans  
5 LORMIER Lilian St-go 31 13/14 ans  
6 RAPEAUD Mikael AC Fousseret 31 13/14 ans