GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME

GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME
Identifiez-vous
Pseudo :
Mot de Passe :
mot de passe oublié ?
Jurançon 1ere-2e-vtt

Classement Dossard Nom Prénom Club Tours Temps
1ère catégorie





Hommes





1. 30 Cyril BOUTY Onesse 10 49:20.42 -
2. 5 Arnaud LACHERE U C Lavedan 10 49:50.06 +00:29.64
3. 3 Xavier DAVIA U C Lavedan 10 52:15.49 +02:55.07
4 20 Laury BESSONE Bearn VTT 10

5 13 Jérome DANDINE Camarade 10 52:51.41 +03:30.99
6 23 Damien LOUIS Déjantés 65 10 53:16.31 +03:55.89
7 28 Maxime LARROZE Asso Fix Bike 10 54:04.62 +04:44.20
8 4 Nicolas BRACHET U C Lavedan 9 49:27.78 -1 LAP
9 11 Jérémy MONTAGNOL A L Tostat 9 49:33.39 -1 LAP
10 26 Bruno SERAL Leclerc Orthez 9 49:54.76 -1 LAP
11 25 Alban GENTILLET U C Lavedan 9 52:16.81 -1 LAP
12 21 Jacques FALLIERO U V lourdes 9 55:03.71 -1 LAP
13 32 Edwin MARY DI CORDIER U C Lavedan 6 49:47.14 -4 LAP














2ème catégorie












Hommes





1. 16 Cédric TAULEYGNE A L Tostat 10 54:08.05 -
2. 12 Alain LAGRANGE Camarade 10 54:49.32 +00:41.27
3 6 Alexis MICHAILLE J A Bordères 9
1 LAP
4 24 Julien SOULE Déjantés 65 9 50:27.64 -1 LAP
5 2 Florent AUBIER U C Lavedan 9 52:47.98
6 22 Gilles ESPOUY G P C C 9 53:27.21 -1 LAP
7 14 Pierre VIROLEAU Déjantés 65 5 28:20.18 -5 LAP














VTT



















1. 33 Mathieu PEDEMARIE First Team 64 10 50:52.11 -
2. 29 Didier SOULEROT U V lourdes 10 53:21.15 +02:29.04
3. 9 Jérémy OLIVAN Serre Castet 10 54:03.20 +03:11.09
4. 18 Florian LABADIE Lescar VS 9 49:40.09 -1 LAP
5 27 Ludovic LANUSSE Serre Castet 9 50:21.97 -1 LAP
6 31 Laurent CAZABET Leclerc Orthez 9 50:37.40 -1 LAP
7 19 Mathieu GUILHAS Bearn VTT 9 50:55.91 -1 LAP
8 10 Christophe OLIVAN Serre Castet 9 51:54.90 -1 LAP
9 8 Laurent PATERAS Lescar VS 9 53:38.29 -1 LAP
10 17 Jules SARCIAT LAFAURIE Lescar VS 8 49:27.58 -2 LAP
11 7 Jean Pierre SEMENT C C Madiran 3 25:27.86 -7 LAP


Jurançon 3è-4è-Féminines-jeunes

Classement Dossard Nom Prénom Club Tours Temps
3ème catégorie












Hommes





1 125 Christophe CHAUBARD Clarac 8 45:21.77 -1 LAP
2 115 Alex FALINI E C Sud Luberon 8 45:38.97 -1 LAP
3 104 Michel CRAMPE A L Tostat 8 46:01.37 -1 LAP
4 114 Bruno CAVELIER E C Sud Luberon 8 48:09.12 -1 LAP
5 113 Stéphane WALTER Serre Castet 8

6 106 Michel BOND V C Montois 8 50:46.84 -1 LAP
7 118 Michel DOLIE Serre Castet 7 45:50.62 -2 LAP
8 122 Cyrille IRIBARNE Bizikleta Basque 7 46:46.96
9 126 Joel DOMENE J A Bordères 7 47:45.99 -2 LAP
10 108 David DAFFOS Déjantés 65 7 48:45.53 -2 LAP
11 128 Bernadette SERRE Onesse 8 48:54.11
12 103 Cédric TREVISAN C C Madiran 9 50:33.59
13 110 Tom DUFOUR Lescar VS 7

14 121 Jonathan DULOUNG U V Lourdes 7

15 105 Thierry LABORDE V C Montois 7

16 123 Fabien DEBEZE U C A B 6

17 101 Patrick FONTBONNE A L Tostat 5

18 117 Stéphane REMY Clarac 4

19 127 Maxime TREVE Clarac 3

20 102 Jonathan SIRAN A L Tostat 1

21 107 Julien NEUMANN Déjantés 65 1















4ème catégorie





Hommes





1. 119 Daniel MAUPOME Déjantés 65 8 52:02.91 -
2. 124 Fabrice BRUYERE Les Enclaves 8 52:45.12 +00:42.21
3. 116 Serge CHAUBARD Clarac 7 45:56.31 -1 LAP
4. 120 Bruno SENTIER C C Madiran 7 47:06.72 -1 LAP
5. 111 Jérôme LMARCU Déjantés 65 7 48:41.23 -1 LAP
6. 109 David DEL REGNO Ogeu 6 46:20.56 -2 LAP
7. 112 Thomas BONNECARRERE Déjantés 65 4 44:12.74 -4 LAP














Féminines












Femmes





1 188 Viviane ROGNANT C.C. Clarac 6
-
2 196 Katia DE DIEGO Ogeu 6

3 192 Elizabeth BRACHET U.C.Lavedan 5

4 200 Florence ALBOUY Dejantes 65 5

5 193 Julie BROUEL Leclerc Orthez 5

6 197 Virginie GIBANEL U.C.Lavedan 4

7 199 Celine MONS G.P.C.C 4

8 191 Marlee LARROCHE C.C.Madiran 4

9 190 Audrey HOF Bearn VTT 1















15/16 ans












1. 194 Maxence NOUGUE DESSUS V.C Nay 6 32:32.17 -
2 195 Paul LABADIE Lescar V.C 6 36:10.64 -
3 189 Emma COTTU Bearn VTT 6 38:36.24
4 185 Paul PATERAS PESCARA Lescar V.C 5 36:10.12 -1 LAP
13/14 ans












1. 184 Aaron SERAL Leclerc Orthez 4 25:43.98 -
1. 186 Matéo PRAT U.C.Lavedan 4 27:14.17
2. 198 Dario GIULIANO U.C.Pau Pyrenees 4 29:56.02 +04:12.04
3. 183 Thomas BRUYERE C.C.Les Enclaves 4 30:45.21 +05:01.23
4. 187 Nicolas GARCIA U.C.Lavedan 4 36:34.73 +10:50.75