GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME

GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME
Identifiez-vous
Pseudo :
Mot de Passe :
mot de passe oublié ?
Résultats clarac ccx 2019

1ère catégorie      
Classement Nom Prénom Club Département
1 LOUIS DAMIEN DEJANTES 65 65 4 partants
2 SHAW ANDREW LANNEMEZAN 65  
3 LAGRANGE ALAIN CAMARADE SPORT LOISIRS 9  
4 COULOMB DAVID DEJANTES 65 65  
         
2ème catégorie      
Classement Nom Prénom Club Département
1 SOULE JULIEN DEJANTES 65 65 8 partants
2 DOTTO JEREMY GPCC 31  
3 CHAUBARD CHRISTOPHE CLARAC CC 31  
4 VIROLEAU PIERRE DEJANTES65 65  
5 ESPOUY GILLES GPCC 31  
6 DANDINE JEROME CAMARADE SL 9  
7 LACASA THIERRY N.L. 31  
AB SORO THOMAS J.A. BORDERES 65  
         
VTT        
Classement Nom Prénom Club Département
1 DOS SANTOS MATHIEU DEJANTES65 65 7 partants
2 REMY STEPHANE CLARAC CC 31  
3 GRANGE J BAPTISTE DEJANTES65 65  
4 PINASA LUDOVIC CLARAC CC 31  
5 LAFFONT CHRISTIAN N.L. 31  
7 SAVAZI SYLVAIN DEJANTES65 65  
         
3ème catégorie      
Classement Nom Prénom Club Département
1 DIAZ OLIVIER MAUVEZIN 32 15 partants
2 VAYSSIER SEBASTIEN SAMAN 31  
3 LIABAT STEPHANE VILLEMUR 31  
4 GRAS JEREMY CLARAC CC 31  
5 REMY STEPHANE CLARAC CC 31  
6 GRANGE JEAN BAPTISTE DEJANTES65 65  
7 GUINARD JEAN PASCAL ST GO 31  
8 PRAT QUENTIN ST GO 31  
9 DOMENE JOEL BORDERES 65  
10 DULOUIG JONATHAN LOURDES 65  
11 TREVE MAXIME CLARAC CC 31  
AB  PATRIS NICOLAS PLAISANCE 31  
AB BONTEMPS JULEIN CLARAC CC 31  
AB FAVAREL JULIEN CLARAC CC 31  
AB SAVAZI SYLVAIN DEJANTES65 65  
         
4ème catégorie      
Classement Nom Prénom Club Département
1 CHAUBARD SERGE CLARAC CC 31 8 partants
2 PINASA LUDOVIC CLARAC CC 31  
3 FAUROUX LUDOVIC U.C.VOLVESTRE 9  
4 MARCU JEROME DEJANTES65 65  
5 BRUYERE FABRICE LES ENCLAVES 65  
6 LAURENT ERIC EMPALOT 31  
7 BONNECARRERE THOMAS DEJANTES65 65  
8 COURET ROBERT U.C.VOLVESTRE 9  
         
Féminines      
Classement Nom Prénom Club Département
1 ROGNANT VIVIANE CLARAC CC 31 9 partantes
2 ALBOUY FLORENCE DEJANTES65 65  
3 MONS CELINE GPCC 31  
4 SHOW SARAH LANNEMEZAN 65  
5 COULOMB PAULINE DEJANTES65 65  
6 VAN ASSLHE NATHALIE CAMARADE SPORT 9  
7 BRINDEL MANON GPCC 31  
8 LATHELIZE HELENE CLARAC CC 31  
9 CHAMPALOUX LAURENCE NL 31  
         
15/16 ans      
Classement Nom Prénom Club Département
1 LIABAT MARIN VILLEMUR 31 4 partants
2 MICHAILLE LOIC BORDERES 65  
3 LACAZA GABRIEL ST GO 65  
4 DANDINE THEO CAMARADE SPORT 9


 
13/14 ans      
Classement Nom Prénom Club Département
1 BRUYERE THOMAS LES ENCLAVES 65 6 partants
2 LAFON ETHAN BORDERES 65  
3 GRANGE PAULINE DEJANTES65 65