GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME

GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME
Identifiez-vous
Pseudo :
Mot de Passe :
mot de passe oublié ?
1ER CAT CLARAC

 
1ère CATEGORIE
PLACE DOSSARD CLUB NOM
1 21 MARTIN NICOLAS GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE
2 5 MIQUEL DANIEL ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE
3 2 SARNIGUET FREDERIC UNION CYCLISTE VIDOUZIEN
4 10 DOTTO JEREMIE GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE
5 16 GALLO PHILIPPE BICYCLETTES 09
6 1 PUJOL JOEL SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
7 19 MONTAUBAN CHRISTOPHE SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
8 11 RICAUD CHRISTIAN CLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE EDELWEISS
9 20 BUETAS NICOLAS FIRSTEAM64 –
10 12 DORME LAURENT CA CASTELSARRASIN
11 6 MIEYAN FRANCK GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE
12 17 PALLARES ROMAIN BICYCLETTES 09
13 18 CAZALA DAVID TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
14 13 DANIS FABIEN SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
15 22 SEVIN DORIAN GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE
16 3 SOUVERVILLE FABIEN PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME
17 4 PIERRON RAPHAEL PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME
18 9 BANQUET LAURENT MURET AMICALE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE
19 7 GUINARD JEAN-PASCAL SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
20 8 CLEMENT FRANCK SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
21 15 COSPIN JEAN-SEBASTIEN UNION VÉLOCIPÉDIQUE LOURDAISE
22 14 MICAS MATTHIAS SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES


2è cat clarac

 
2eme CATEGORIE
PLACE DOSSARD CLUB NOM
1 59 LORMANT PATRICK SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
2 51 COURTIADE JEAN CLAUDE ENTENTE SPORTIVE PERSANAISE
3 52 SCHRUOFFENEGER CHRISTOPHE MURET AMICALE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE
4 50 MACIOCE ROMAIN VILLEMUR ASV CYCLISME
5 53 MISTRI CHRISTOPHE DÉJANTÉS 65
6 56 ESPOUY GILLES GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE
7 54 DECAMPS MARC ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE
8 62 CASTELLS MICHEL VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE LUZ
9 61 PETROLINI STEPHANE GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE
10 57 BEST EMMANUEL CLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE EDELWEISS
11 55 BOUFFIL ALAIN LONGAGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE
12 60 SAJAS PATRICK SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
13 58 ROQUES OLIVIER CARBONNE VELO CLUB OLYMPIQUE
14 65 DANDINE JERÔME CAMARADE SPORTS ET LOISIRS
15 66 MOREL ALAIN VACQUIERS USVG
16 63 BILLIOT LAURENT MURET AMICALE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE
17 64 ANDORRA PATRICK EMPALOT VELO CLUB

 



3ème cat Clarac

 
3ème CATEGORIE
PLACE Dossard DOSSARD NOM CLUB
1   17 SABATUT BAPTISTE VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE LUZ
2 36 LACROIX BAPTISTE ROUE LIBRE SAMAN
3 18 DELFORGE FRANCK VELO CLUB OCCITAN
4 26 COSTE SEBASTIEN MURET AMICALE SPORTIVE CY
5 47 MAUPAS GREGORY TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES MULTIS
6 40 MAGNOAC JEAN JACQUES SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
7 29 SÉGOVIANO CHRISTOPHE VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE LUZ
8 38 SAFFORES PATRICK CLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE
9 39 MONAMICQ SERGE UNION VÉLOCIPÉDIQUE LOURDES
10 20 PETROLINI MARTINE GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES
11 51 ROGNANT VIVIANE CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME
12 2 BARBAZAN YOANN JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE
13 45 VILATTE DENIS CPRS
14 8 GROSLIER PASCAL VÉLO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS
15 7 LAGRANGE PHILIPPE ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOIS
16 25 BORDES LAURENT CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME
17 19 ABGRALL ROMAIN SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
18 23 CASTAINGT DAVID UNION CYCLISTE VIDOUZIEN
19 5 COP MATTHIAS TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES MULTIS
20 35 LACROIX LUDOVIC ROUE LIBRE SAMAN
21 21 CHAUBARD CHRISTOPHE CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME
22 28 FERRASSE DAMIEN COUSERANS CYCLISTE
23 22 FAVAREL JULIEN CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME
24 44 BADET MATHIEU EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT
25 42 FABREGA JEROME MURET AMICALE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE
26 24 TARTAS DOMINIQUE VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE LUZ
27 14 BRUYERE FABRICE CYCLO CLUB DES ENCLAVES
28 49 GRAS JEREMY CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME
29 32 PRAT MAXIME SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
30 30 SÉGOVIANO THÉO VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE LUZ
31 15 BARONIA LUCAS ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOIS
32 3 SAVARY JOEL CYCLO SPORT ABBEVILLOIS
33 10 DOUSSIN VALENTIN ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOIS
34 13 LACAZA THIERRY TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES MULTIS


GS Clarac

 
4ème CATEGORIE
PLACE DOSSARD CLUB NOM
1 113 LAFONT CHRISTIAN CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME
2 103 REGNIER RUDY GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE
3 128 VERGE GILLES MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB
4 133 MALLET OLIVIER SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
5 106 BLANDIN  JEAN  PIERRE VIDOUZIN
6 102 CROUZIL REGIS CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME
7 110 PINASA LUDOVIC CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME
8 115 GONZALEZ PHILIPPE ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE
9 134 MAUPOME DANIEL DÉJANTÉS 65
10 141 ZAMUNER ALBERT CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME
11 129 DUPIN DENIS ROUE LIBRE SAMAN
12 114 SIERRA JOSÉ CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME
13 112 TARROUX ALAIN MURET AMICALE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE
14 127 KIEBEL JEAN CYCLO CLUB DU MADIRANAIS
15 107 SAINT LARY JEAN CLAUDE MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB
16 108 TOMBELLE POL CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME
17 117 COUARRAZE STEPHANE ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE
18 116 MONTAUBAN RENE ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE
19 118 ABADIE CHRISTIAN ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE
20 121 CORREGE JEAN-PHILIPPE DÉJANTÉS 65
21 119 DUDOGNON GILLES MURET AMICALE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE
22 142 DEL REGNO LAURENT LE GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU
23 144 GOUANELLE NELSON CYCLO CLUB DU MADIRANAIS
24 104 FAUROUX LUDOVIC UNION CYCLISTE DU VOLVESTRE
25 131 SOPRANA CHRISTOPHE JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE CYCLISME COMPÉTITION
26 100 MONTAUT JEAN PIERRE UNION SPORTIVE PLAISANCE CYCLISME
27 145 ACART LOUIS VELO CLUB PIERREFITTE LUZ
28 105 VAYSSIERE GUILLAUME UNION CYCLISTE DU VOLVESTRE
29 132 NATUREL CLAUDE MURET AMICALE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE
30 130 DUPRAT MARC CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME
31 123 SALLABER FRANCIS CLUB VELO SALIES
32 109 LANSAMAN FABRICE CYCLO CLUB DES ENCLAVES


Féminines/Jeunes

 
FEMININES
PLACE DOSSARD NOM CLUB
1 92 VANDECAVAYE AURORE ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE
2 90 SAVARY MARTINE CYCLO SPORT ABBEVILLOIS
3 91 VAN ASSCHE NATHALIE CAMARADE SPORTS ET LOISIRS

15/16 ANS
PLACE DOSSARD NOM CLUB
1 3 MONTEGUT GAUTHIER ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE
2 2 LACAZA GABRIEL SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
3 1 HERVAS LUCAS GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE

13/14 ANS
PLACE DOSSARD NOM CLUB
1 22 BRUYERE THOMAS CYCLO CLUB DES ENCLAVES
2 23 LAFON ETHAN JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE CYCLISME COMPÉTITION
3 24 GENESTE LUCAS ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE
4 20 LORMIER LILIAN SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
5 21 RAPEAUD MIKAEL ASS. CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE