GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME

GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME
Identifiez-vous
Pseudo :
Mot de Passe :
mot de passe oublié ?
Cintegabelle 2016

1 ESQUER Florian TEAM MARTIGUES SC-DRAG BICYCLES les 114,360 km en 2h52'24'' (moy. 39,80 km/h)
2 LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 7s
3 PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 8s
4 PILLON Sébastien TEAM PAYNAME 32s
5 ARASHIRO Yudai EQA DS 34s
6 DIAZ Valentin M.SANTE CYCLISME 34s
7 VERARDO Remi GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 35s
8 CABRERA Alexandre VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 36s
9 ROUAT Geoffrey TEAM MARTIGUES SC-DRAG BICYCLES 36s
10 UCHINO Naoya EQA DS 36s
11 OMOTE Toshiki AS VILLEMUR 36s
12 COSNIER Valentin VS CHARTRAIN 36s
13 TARTIE Pierre GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 37s
14 AUSSEL Julien INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 37s
15 LOUBEAU Guillaume UV MAZAMET 37s
16 ROSSINI Quentin GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 38s
17 SHIROTA Yamato EQA DS 38s
18 CHAVANES Louis ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 38s
19 BOUCHET Axel GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 38s
20 ANDRIEU Jean Mathieu VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 38s
21 SZEWE Patrick EVCC BERGERAC 38s
22 THERON Sylvain TEAM GRAND SUD OUEST 38s
23 SUGITA Akihito EQA DS 38s
24 GINESTET Ugo GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 39s
25 GERSSON Martin Non Licencié 39s
26 CORDIER Marius Non Licencié 39s
27 CABANEL Vincent CA CASTELSARRASIN 39s
28 BONNEROT AGNIEL Florian BEZIERS-MEDITERRANEE CYCL 39s
29 COUTHINO Philippe ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 39s
30 DE TARDE François VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 39s
31 RENAULT Lucas US MONTAUBAN 40s
32 CHATELET Nicolas TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 40s
33 CAPUS Sébastien US MONTAUBAN 41s
34 CABANEL Thomas CA CASTELSARRASIN 41s
35 CARAMEL Mathieu ALBI VELO SPORT 42s
36 GERBON Julien Non Licencié 42s
37 PUTIGNY Bertrand UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 47s
38 CAMBIER Clément ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES 53s
39 POEYMIROO Kévin PEYREHORADE SC 2m12s
40 LAFFONT Guillaume TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 5m10s
41 NICOMETTE Vincent CC PYRENEEN 5m11s
42 CLOT Patrick CA CASTELSARRASIN 7m55s
43 LHUILIER Simon GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 7m56s
44 KANEL Florian BEZIERS-MEDITERRANEE CYCL 9m25s
45 GERMAIN Thibault VSLL CASTRES 9m26s
46 BONNEMAYRE Bastien UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 9m28s
47 CARRERE Hugo INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 10m07s
48 LOUBEAU Anthony ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 17m05s
49 CRON Olivier US MONTAUBAN
50 CARR Simon Non Licencié
51 LOUF Maxime M.SANTE CYCLISME
52 ROUMAGNAC Aurélien SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
53 COUTHINO Auguste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES
54 SILVASI Clément UV AUCH GG
55 RIZZETTO Tristan AS VILLEMUR
56 GUIRAUD Théo VSLL CASTRES
57 COLOMBIES Vincent GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
58 ANCAUSSE Cyril GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
59 GANZA Ludovic Non Licencié
60 RAIMONDO Pierre Alain AC APPAMEEN
61 LEDIG Julien GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
62 PALEOLOGUE Ioannis GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
63 HERITAGE Cameron GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
64 CAZABAN Julien GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
65 GUILHAUMON Benoît GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
66 COLLAS Pierre GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
67 GARROS Nicolas UV AUCH GG
68 MALBREIL Romain CA CASTELSARRASIN