GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME

GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME
Identifiez-vous
Pseudo :
Mot de Passe :
mot de passe oublié ?
Champ.Dép HP -de 40ans



Résultat Championnat des Hautes Pyrénées







BORDERES SUR ECHEZ (65







Organisation : J A Bordères























Catégorie
Nom Prénom Club













13/14 ans 1 MONTAGNOL LYSA ALT Fem 1 partante












1 PRAT MATEO UCL Mas 4 partants



2 GARCIA NICOLAS UCL





ab GUERNY BAPTISTE CCE





ab LAMOTHE BAPTISTE UCL






















15/16 ans 1 FALLIERO EDDIE UVL
6 partants



2 LAYERLE JULIEN TCC





3 LAVIDALIE LUCAS UCL





4 DULOUNG JONATHAN UVL





5 TREVE Maxime CLA
Hors 65



ab BEUILLE MATHIEU UCL






















Féminines 1 CHARMETANT LESLIE ALT
5 partantes



2 ALBOUY FLORENCE DEJ





3 MEILHAN CELINE EDE





4 DAFFOS HELENE DEJ





5 GIBANEL VIRGINIE UCL






















17/19 ans 1 MONTAGNOL JÉRÉMY ALT
4 partants



2 GENTILLET ALBAN UCL





3 MICHAILLE ALEXIS JAB





4 SORO THOMAS JAB













20/29 ans 1 DAVIA XAVIER UCL
4 partants



2 NEUMANN JULIEN DEJ





3 BONNECARRER Thomas VCL





ab LACHERE ARNAUD UCL













30/39 ans 1 LARROZE MAXIME TCC
10 partants



2 PESTANA FRÉDÉRIC UCL





3 COULOMB DAVID DEJ





4 GIBANEL JERÔME UCL





5 AUBIER FLORENT UCL





6 RUE GRÉGORY CCM





7 VIROLEAU PIERRE DEJ





8 MICHEL FABIEN DEJ





9 SIRAN RAMSAMY JONATHAN ALT





ab DAMIEN LOUIS DEJ






Champ.Dép HP +de 40ans

40/49 ans 1 LASSALE JEAN FRANÇOIS ALT
11 partants

2 MARTINEZ JOHAN ALT



3 BRACHET NICOLAS UCL



4 BOUCHONNET RAPHAÊL VCPL



5 OMPRARET HERVÉ UCL



6 MENDIBOURE XAVIER UCL



7 EDMONDS JAMES UCV



8 BRUYERE FABRICE ENC



9 MAUPOME DANIEL DEJ



10 MARCU JÉRÔME DEJ



ab DEBAT CHRISTOPHE JAB
















50/59 ans 1 SHAW ANDREW VCL
12 partants

2 DAULT ARNAUD DEJ



3 CAUMONT PASCAL CCM



4 BELLAN Didier GPCC



5 FONTBONNE PATRICK ALT



6 SOUST MICHEL CCM



7 DOMENÉ JOËL JAB



8 DAFFOS DAVID DEJ



9 SENTIER BRUNO CCM



10 BOÏL LOUIS ALT



ab GARBISON NICOLAS JAB



ab SOLANS PASCAL TCC
















60 ans et + 1 GUINLE ALAIN ALT
5 partants

2 TORTIGUE JEAN CCM



3 ACART LOUIS CCL



4 SARRACANIE JACQUES CCM



5 SEMENT JEAN-PIERRE CCM
















VTT 1 LORENZI Hugo USM
16 partants

2 SOULEROT Didier UVL



3 TOULET Jean Louis UCV



4 TAULEYGNES Cédric TCC



5 OLIVAN Christophe Mon



6 RAMOS Francis UCV



7 CANTET Clément JAB



8 GOMEZ William ORL



9 MALIN Jérémy NL



10 GUERNY Stéphane CCE



11 RESCAT Gaétan NL



12 CONFOLENS Jean Luc CCA



13 SIRAN Jonathan ALT



14 GOUSTAN Jean Luc UCV



15 SOLANS Pierre TCC