GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME

GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME
Identifiez-vous
Pseudo :
Mot de Passe :
mot de passe oublié ?
 
CLT NOM PRENOM CLUB DEP catégorie






1 MARTIN NICOLAS GOURDAN POLIGNAN 31 1ère
2 ESTAY ANTONY COTE D ARGENT 33 1ère
3 ARRABEU DAMIEN VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 1ère
4 PUJOL JOEL ST GO 31 1ère
5 GALCERA DORIAN VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 1ère
6 CAYRE PATRICK CC MADIRAN 65 1ère
7 DUPONT JULIEN FIRST TEAM 64 1ère
8 CAZALA DAVID TARBES CYCLISTE 65 1ère
9 MARCO THIERRY VC MAZERES 64 1ère
10 SEVIN DORIAN GOURDAN POLIGNAN 31 1ère
11 CAZALA STEPHANE TARBES CYCLISTE 65 1ère
12 SARNIGUET FREDERIC UC VIDOUZE 65 1ère
13 ROULIERE ALEX GUIDON PORTESIEN 33 1ère
14 GOUANELLE THIERRY PAU VELO 64 64 1ère
15 DOTTO JEREMY GOURDAN POLIGNAN 31 1ère
16 MICHELIN JEROME ST PAUL 40 1ère
17 SOULEROT DIDIER UV LOURDES 65 1ère
18 ABADIE FRANCIS PAU VELO 64 64 1ère
19 MIEYAN FRANCK GOURDAN POLIGNAN 31 1ère
20 TORRES FRANCOIS MAUVEZIN 32 1ère
21 COSSE PIERRE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 1ère
22 LARROZE MAXIME TARBES CYCLISTE 65 1ère
23 COSPIN JEAN-SÉBASTIEN UV LOURDES 65 1ère
24 SCHAAB PAUL VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 1ère
25 OLMEDA JEAN URT 64 64 1ère
26 GIMENEZ SEBASTIEN UC ORTHEZ 64 1ère
27 RICAUD CHRISTIAN EDELWEISS 65 1ère
28 POURTET PATRICE TARBES CYCLISTE 65 1ère
29 PESTANA FREDERIC UC LAVEDAN 65 1ère
30 BOUCHONNET RAPHAEL VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 1ère
31 MARIA NICOLAS GUIDON BAYONNAIS 64 1ère
32 MANDRET ALEXIS VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 1ère
33 CUEL FABRICE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 1ère
34 LABEIG FRANCK ST PAUL 40 1ère
35 CAUMONT PASCAL CC MADIRAN 65 1ère
36 TOTAIN KEVIN BIZIKLETTA BASQUE 64 1ère








2ème catégorie








1 KERLIZUN VINCENT FIRST TEAM 64 64 2ème
2 LAHEUGUE JEAN BAPTISTE PAYS TARUSATE 40 2ème
3 BLANQUIER DORIAN ST GO 31 2ème
4 PAILHE DYLAN TARBES CYCLISTE 65 2ème
5 FAVEREAU CYRIL US PLAISANCE 32 2ème
6 DUBOURDIEU JEAN MARC MARSACQ VS 40 2ème
7 JOSEPH YANNICK JURANCON 64 2ème
8 CASTELLS MICHEL VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 2ème
9 DUCAT ERIC VC MAZEROIS 64 2ème
10 MOULINIER FRANCIS MARSACQ VS 40 2ème
11 BORDEROLLE THIERRY VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 2ème
12 ESPOUY GILLES GOURDAN POLIGNAN CC 31 2ème
13 GALCERA MICHEL VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 2ème
14 CASSAGNE ALEXANDRE AL TOSTAT 65 2ème
15 LILLE ROLLAND UC LAVEDAN 65 2ème
16 MAGES DOMINIQUE ST PAUL 40 2ème
17 SOURBADERE JOEL US PLAISANCE 32 2ème
18 LABAT FABRICE ADDICT BIKE 65 65 2ème
19 VALLENARI SEBASTIEN US PLAISANCE 32 2ème
20 UGOLINI SEBASTIEN CARBONNE 31 2ème
21 ROQUES OLIVIER CARBONNE 31 2ème
22 BEST EMMANUEL EDELWEISS 65 2ème


 


3ème catégorie








1 SOUST MICHEL CC MADIRAN 65 3ème
2 BONTEMPS JULIEN CLARAC COMMINGES 31 3ème
3 COULOMB DAVID DEJANTES 65 65 3ème
4 TELEGONE STEPHANE VC MONTOIS 40 3ème
5 PINCK FRANCIS SPORTITUDE 64 64 3ème
6 LOUSTEAU PHILIPPE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 3ème
7 GARROCQ DAVID EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT 64 3ème
8 QUANTIN CHRISTOPHE JA BORDERES 65 3ème
9 ROLLEAU ROLAND TOUR PYRENEES ORGANISATION 65 3ème
10 CAPDEBOSC RAYMOND CC MADIRAN 65 3ème
11 SABATUT BAPTISTE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 3ème
12 HIRIEAU VINCENT JA BORDERES 65 3ème
13 FROMIGUE JEROME VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 3ème
14 SOULA ERIC VELO CLUB OCCITAN
3ème
15 BORDET MATHIEU BEARN VS 64 3ème
16 MASSOL LUCAS G C PAU 64 3ème
17 PRAT CEDRIC UVC VIDOUZE 65 3ème
18 EIXAS ALVES PAULO ALEXANDRE G C PAU 64 3ème
19 ZANGHIERI SEVERINE COUSERANS CYCLISTE 9 3ème
20 MILLIGAN JOHN ST GO 31 3ème
21 PRAT FLORIAN UC VIDOUZE 65 3ème
22 PRAT CEDRIC UC VIDOUZE 65 3ème
23 PINCK MICKAEL SPORTITUDE 64 64 3ème
24 CHAUBARD SERGE CLARAC COMMINGES 31 3ème
25 BILHAN SYLVAIN VC MAZERES 64 3ème
26 IRIBARNE CYRILLE BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE 64 3ème
27 COURDEAU OLIVIER CC LOURDAIS 65 3ème
28 MANFRIN JEAN MARC CO CARBONE 31 3ème
29 SEGOVIANO CHRISTOPHE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 3ème
30 LE ROHELLEC LOAN UV LOURDES 65 3ème
31 SEVIN FRANCOIS VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 3ème
32 CLEMENCON LAURENT CLARAC COMMINGES 31 3ème
33 LARROUY HUGO AL TOSTAT 65 3ème
34 LARROUY ALEX AL TOSTAT 65 3ème
35 LAVILLE ERIC EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT 64 3ème
36 FAVAREL JULIEN CLARAC COMMINGES 31 3ème
37 ARNAEZ THEO JA BORDERES 65 3ème
38 PATERAN NICOLAS G C PAU 64 3ème
39 DEBIARD GERALD EDELWEISS 65 3ème


 
40 BASSET THIERRY VSB LESCAR 64 3ème
41 MIEYAN DAVID GOURDAN POLIGNAN CC 31 3ème
42 SORO THOMAS JA BORDERES 65 3ème
43 EECKHOUT CHRISTOPHE CC MADIRAN 65 3ème
44 DAUNES HERVE MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 31 3ème
45 DULOUNG JONATHAN UV LOURDES 65 3ème
46 TARTAS DOMINIQUE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 3ème
47 SOULE GUILLAUME GOURDAN POLIGNAN CC 31 3ème
48 SOULEROT PHILIPPE UV LOURDES 65 3ème
49 KOCH CHRISTIAN MURET 31 3ème
50 BORDENAVE MAXIME RACING VALLÉE D'ASPE 64 3ème
51 LARROUY NICOLAS AL TOSTAT 65 3ème
52 SEBASTIAN JOSE G C PAU 64 3ème
53 VIGNEAU PATRICK RACING VALLÉE D'ASPE 64 3ème
54 TURON LABAR ARNAUD AL TOSTAT 65 3ème
55 RANGOLINE STEPHANE EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT 64 3ème
56 BERNARDO URBAIN VALLE DE L'OUSSE 64 3ème
57 LUCAT NICOLAS COUSERANS CYCLISTE 9 3ème
58 RAMUALDE JEAN EC TRELISSAC 24 3ème
59 MONCASSIN JEAN LUC EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT 64 3ème
60 BRUYERE FABRICE CC DES ENCLAVES 65 3ème
61 DAFLON ALIN PLATEAU PICARD 60 3ème
62 GUINLE ALAIN AL TOSTAT 65 3ème
63 BONGIOVANNI DAVID VALENCE D'AGEN 82 3ème
64 REGNIER RUDY GOURDAN POLIGNAN CC 31 3ème


 


4ème catégorie










1 TOMBELLE POL CLARAC CC 31 4ème 70 partants
2 THEN JOEL UC VIDOUZE 65 4ème
3 KIEBEL JEAN CC MADIRAN 65 4ème
4 CROUZIL REGIS CLARAC CC 31 4ème
5 SIERRA JOSE CLARAC CC 31 4ème
6 CHELEUX ERIC AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 65 4ème
7 THIESSELIN DANIEL MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 31 4ème
8 CORTESI BRUNO CC MADIRAN 65 4ème
9 SOUST PATRICK CC MADIRAN 65 4ème
10 TARROUX ALAIN MURET 31 4ème
11 BOURDALLE-BADIE CHARLES JA BORDERES 65 4ème
12 MARCU JEROME DEJANTES 65 65 4ème
13 DIES JACQUES OGEU 64 4ème
14 MARESCOT PATRICK VS BEARN 64 4ème
15 ZAMUNER ALBERT CLARAC CC 31 4ème
16 SOUST RENE OGEU 64 4ème
17 JOSEPH PATRICE VS BEARN 64 4ème
18 GOUSTANS JEAN LUC UC VIDOUZE 65 4ème
19 MAUPOME DANIEL DEJANTES 65 65 4ème
20 MALLET OLIVIER ST GO 31 4ème
21 TAUZIN ALAIN CC MADIRAN 65 4ème
22 DEL REGNO LAURENT GCP PAU 64 4ème
23 SAINT-LARY JEAN-CLAUDE MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 31 4ème
24 ARBES EMILE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 4ème
25 SPYCHIGER BRUNO OGEU 64 4ème
26 DUPRAT MARC CLARAC CC 31 4ème
27 CRAMPE MICHEL AL TOSTAT 65 4ème
28 BOÏL LOUIS AL TOSTAT 65 4ème
29 MAES ALAIN PAYS TARUSATE 40 4ème
30 NUNEZ ALBERT AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 65 4ème
31 FOURCADE DIDIER JA BORDERES 65 4ème
32 GOUANELLE NELSON CC MADIRAN 65 4ème
33 CAILLET CHRISTIAN OGEU 64 4ème
34 BAGILET CHRISTIAN VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 4ème
35 DEL REGNO DAVID OGEU 64 4ème
36 SOLANS PASCAL AC BAGNERES BIGORRE 65 4ème
37 MONCOUCUT JEAN LOUIS ST PAUL 40 4ème
38 LANSAMAN FABRICE CC DES ENCLAVES 65 4ème
39 ALBERT MICHEL VIELLE ST GIRONS 40 4ème
40 EECKHOUT THIERRY CC MADIRAN 65 4ème
41 TAMBORINI ERIC JA BORDERES 65 4ème
42 CANDEHORE EDDY VS BEARN 64 4ème


 
1 DEL REGNO KATHIA OGEU 64 FEM 4 partantes
2 MONS CELINE GOURDAN POLIGNAN CC 31 FEM
3 LATHELIZE HELENE CLARAC COMMINGES 31 FEM














1 DALMASO RAPHAEL COUSERAN CYCLISTE 9 15/16 ans 10 partants
2 COUGET VINCENT AL TOSTAT 65 15/16 ans
3 ASPIROZ MATHIEU TARBES CYCLISTE 65 15/16 ans
4 LANCELLE RENAUD DEJANTES 65 65 15/16 ans
5 CAZALA JEREMY TARBES CYCLISTE 65 15/16 ans
6 MICHAILLE LOIC JA BORDERES 65 15/16 ans
7 DAUNES JEAN-GUY MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 31 15/16 ans
8 EVON PIERRE TARBES CYCLISTE 65 15/16 ans
9 GESTAIN LOIC US PLAISANCE 32 15/16 ans
10 ITCIA JEAN BAPTISTE CLAMART 92 15/16 ans














1 LAFON ETHAN JA BORDERES 65 13/14 ans 4 partants
2 HALL AIDAN TARBES CYCLISTE 65 13/14 ans
3 BONGIOVANNI ADRIEN VALENCE D'AGEN 82 13/14 ans
4 LOUMAGNE MATHIS UV LOURDES 65 13/14 ans