GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME

GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME
Identifiez-vous
Pseudo :
Mot de Passe :
mot de passe oublié ?
 

Epreuve de : ARTIGUEMY (65) 08 mai 2019





Organisation : V C PIERREFITTE-LUZ


















CLT NOM PRENOM CLUB DEP CAT
1 MARTIN NICOLAS GOURDAN POLIGNAN CC 31 1ère 20 partants
2 FOSSARD MATHIEU UC LAVEDAN 65 1ère
3 SCHAAB PAUL VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 1ère
4 COUTINHO AUGUSTE ST GO 31 1ère
5 PRAT QUENTIN ST GO 31 1ère
6 CAYRE PATRICK CC MADIRAN 65 1ère
7 MICHAILLE ALEXIS JA BORDERES 65 1ère
8 LARROZE MAXIME TARBES CYCLISTE 65 1ère
9 SEVIN DORIAN GOURDAN POLIGNAN CC 31 1ère
10 SARNIGUET FREDERIC UC VIDOUZE 65 1ère
11 TORRES FRANCOIS MAUVEZIN 32 1ère
12 CAZALA STEPHANE TARBES CYCLISTE 65 1ère
13 DOTTO JEREMIE GOURDAN POLIGNAN CC 31 1ère
14 GENTILLET ALBAN UC LAVEDAN 65 1ère
15 CUEL FABRICE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 1ère














1 CHAPELET SEBASTIEN COUSERANS CYCLISTE 9 2ème 8 partants
2 LARROUY HUGO AL TOSTAT 65 2ème
3 GALCERA MICHEL VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 2ème
4 TREVISAN CEDRIC CC MADIRAN 65 2ème
5 ASSERQUET FRANCK VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 2ème
6 MISTRI CHRISTOPHE DEJANTES 65 65 2ème


 
1 PRAT MAXIME ST GO 31 3ème 44 partants
2 SABATUT BAPTISTE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 3ème
3 BEZE LUDOVIC SAMAN 31 3ème
4 LARROUY AXEL AL TOSTAT 65 3ème
5 SAVAZZI SYLVAIN DEJANTES 65 65 3ème
6 LAVILLE ERIC EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT 64 3ème
7 PETITE MARC MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 31 3ème
8 RUE GREGORY CC MADIRAN 65 3ème
9 COURDEAU OLIVIER CC LOURDES 65 3ème
10 PINCK MICKAEL SPORTITUDE 64 64 3ème
11 CHELEUX ERIC AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 65 3ème
12 DAFFOS DAVID DEJANTES 65 65 3ème
13 VIROLEAU PIERRE DEJANTES 65 65 3ème
14 BLANCHET BASTIEN VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 3ème
15 DOS SANTOS MATHIEU DEJANTES 65 65 3ème
16 BIDACHE FABRICE CVO VALLÉE DE L OUSSE 64 3ème














1 EECKHOUT THIERRY CC MADIRAN 65 4ème 28 partants
2 FEDOU MICHEL CLARAC 31 4ème
3 BLANDIN JEAN PIERRE UC VIDOUZE 65 4ème
4 JOLIBERT JEAN JACQUES MURET 31 4ème
5 PEREIRA ANTOINE MONTREJEAU 31 4ème
6 TARROUX ALAIN MURET 31 4ème
7 BAGILET CHRISTIAN VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 65 4ème
8 CARMOUZE STEPHANE AC BAGNERES 65 4ème
9 DA SILVA DANIEL OGEU 64 4ème
10 MALET OLIVIER ST GO 31 4ème
11 ST LARY JEAN CLAUDE MONTREJEAU 31 4ème
12 TALBOT GREGORY AL TOSTAT 65 4ème














1 COUGET VINCENT AL TOSTAT 65 15/16 ans 6 partants
2 LANCELLE RENAUD DEJANTES 65 65 15/16 ans
3 DAUNES JEAN LUC MONTREJEAU 31 15/16 ans
4 MONTAGNOL LYSA AL TOSTAT 65 15/16 ans
5 TALBOT LOIC AL TOSTAT 65 15/16 ans














1 LAFON ETHAN JA BORDERES 65 13/14 ans 1 partant